Is PLAIN GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, VITAMINS A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS.
Check PLAIN GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


