Is PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT DELIGHT, PEACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.

Check PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT DELIGHT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go