Is PLAIN ICELANDIC STYLE LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK.
Check PLAIN ICELANDIC STYLE LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN ICELANDIC STYLE LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingCooking


