Is PLAIN LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED LOWFAT MILK AND NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, KOSHER GELATIN, VITAMIN D3. PROBIOTICS: STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS. CULTURED LOWFAT AND NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, VITAMIN D3. ,
Check PLAIN LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking Base


