Is PLAIN NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check PLAIN NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


