Is PLAIN NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check PLAIN NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie