Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PLAIN ORGANIC 100% GRASS-FED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PLAIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK.

Check PLAIN ORGANIC 100% GRASS-FED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? PLAIN ORGANIC 100% GRASS-FED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PLAIN | Spoonful