Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PLAIN ORGANIC GOAT CHEESE, PLAIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC GOAT'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check PLAIN ORGANIC GOAT CHEESE, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangyEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad Topping
Peanut Free? PLAIN ORGANIC GOAT CHEESE, PLAIN | Spoonful