Is PLAIN ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Non Fat Milk, Active Yogurt Cultures L, Bulgaricus & S, Thermophilus
Check PLAIN ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PLAIN ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep


