Is Master Plain Roti Flatbread 10 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Thiamine, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Shortening (contains Antioxidant (307), Sugar, Baking Powder,Iodised Salt, Emulsifier (471), Acidity Regulator (297), Thickeners (412, 415), Mineral Salts (450, 500, 341),Preservatives (282, 200).
Check Master Plain Roti Flatbread 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master Plain Roti Flatbread 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide Dish


