Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PLAIN UNSWEETENED ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, PLAIN UNSWEETENED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC GRASSFED MILK, ORGANIC INULIN, VITAMIN D3, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check PLAIN UNSWEETENED ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, PLAIN UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidicSour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep
Wheat Free? PLAIN UNSWEETENED ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, PLAIN UNSWEETENED | Spoonful