Is Plain Unsweetened Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Grade A Milk Protein Concentrate, Live Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus, L.Acidophilus, L. Paracasei, L. Rhamnosus, L. Bilidis Natural Flavor) Allergen Information: Contains Milk

Check Plain Unsweetened Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie