Is Plainville Farms Ground Turkey Natural Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Rosemary Extract.

Check Plainville Farms Ground Turkey Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plainville Farms Ground Turkey Natural is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich