Is Plaisir effervescent au Yuzu Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, cane sugar, natural grapefruit and yuzu flavours, citric acid, natural basil extract

Check Plaisir effervescent au Yuzu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go