Is Planet Oat Oat Nog Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Oats), Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Carbonate, Dipotassium Phosphate (stabilizer), Fruit & Vegetable Juice (color), Gellan Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil.

Check Planet Oat Oat Nog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking