Is Planetary Herbals Ayurvetics Turmeric Full Spectrum™ -- 1 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain Alcohol, Purified Water, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Planetary Herbals Ayurvetics Turmeric Full Spectrum™ -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Ayurvetics Turmeric Full Spectrum™ -- 1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Ayurvetics Turmeric Full Spectrum™ -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


