Is Planetary Herbals Loquat Respiratory Syrup -- 8 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Deionized Water, Honey, Blackstrap Molasses, Peppermint Oil
Check Planetary Herbals Loquat Respiratory Syrup -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Loquat Respiratory Syrup -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Loquat Respiratory Syrup -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneyMintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


