Is Plant-based buttery spread sticks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Expeller-pressed organic oil blend (coconut oil, high oleic sunflower oil, palm fruit oil), water, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, tocopherols, organic annatto extract, natural flavor.
Check Plant-based buttery spread sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant-based buttery spread sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Spread · Stick


