Is Plant Based Caesar Dressing & Dip - 12 fl oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Agave Nectar, Less Than 2% Of Dried Garlic, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Dried Onion, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Ground Mustard.

Check Plant Based Caesar Dressing & Dip - 12 fl oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plant Based Caesar Dressing & Dip - 12 fl oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping