Is Plant-Based Cheese Mozzarella Shreds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT, TAPIOCA), CORN STARCH, SALT (SEA SALT, FRESHNESS), MOZZARELLA FLAVOR (VEGAN, VITAMIN B12, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR)

Check Plant-Based Cheese Mozzarella Shreds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking