Is Plant-Based Chic'ken Chopped Fajita Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

texturized protein blend (pea and rice protein fermented from shiitake mushroom, pea protein, pea fiber), onion powder, spices (chili pepper, paprika, cumin seed, black pepper), red bell pepper, green bell pepper, garlic powder, sea salt, jalapeño pepper

Check Plant-Based Chic'ken Chopped Fajita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling