Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plant-Based Coffee Cake Oatmilk Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BLEND (FILTERED WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL SEA SALT, PEA PROTEIN, LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, STEVIA EXTRACT

Check Plant-Based Coffee Cake Oatmilk Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Peanut Free? Plant-Based Coffee Cake Oatmilk Creamer | Spoonful