Is PLANT-BASED HAM STYLE ROAST WITH AMBER ALE GLAZE, AMBER ALE GLAZE Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Ingredients: Water, Vital Wheat Gluten, Tofu (Water, Soybeans, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Contains Less than 2% of Sea Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor, Color (Lycopene, Purple Carrot Juice), Oat Fiber, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Konjac, Potassium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Glaze Ingredients: Malted Barley, Brown Sugar, Amber Ale (Water, Malted Barley, Oats, Hops, Yeast), Whole Grain Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, White Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Turmeric), Ground Mustard, Spices.

Check PLANT-BASED HAM STYLE ROAST WITH AMBER ALE GLAZE, AMBER ALE GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PLANT-BASED HAM STYLE ROAST WITH AMBER ALE GLAZE, AMBER ALE GLAZE is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleHarris TeeterSafeway

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling