Is Plant Based Mozzarella and Cheddar Shred Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
mozzarella style shred and s cheddar style shred (water, modified potato starch, coconut oil, 2% or less of salt, tricalcium phosphate, vegan natural flavor, cultured dextrose, disodium phosphate, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3, paprika oleoresin [color), annatto extract [color], turmeric oleoresin [color), anti-caking agent (potato starch),
Check Plant Based Mozzarella and Cheddar Shred Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Based Mozzarella and Cheddar Shred Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Cheese · Flake


