Is Plant Based Organic Protein Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ORGANIC CHIA SEED PROTEIN

Check Plant Based Organic Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBreakfastDrinking