Is Plant Based Pepperoni Bits Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

textured soy protein, tamari (soybeans, salt, alcohol [to preserve freshness]), water, beet juice, extra virgin olive oil, contains less than 2% of natural smoke flavor, spices, garlic, paprika, sugar

Check Plant Based Pepperoni Bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingLunchMeal Prep