Is PLANT BASED PROTEIN 15 G DRINK MIX, CINNAMON ROLL, CINNAMON ROLL Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (PEA PROTEIN, CHIA PROTEIN, OATMILK [OATS, WATER], NATURAL FLAVORS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, COCONUT CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, ACACIA GUM), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check PLANT BASED PROTEIN 15 G DRINK MIX, CINNAMON ROLL, CINNAMON ROLL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLANT BASED PROTEIN 15 G DRINK MIX, CINNAMON ROLL, CINNAMON ROLL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


