Is PLANT-BASED PROTEIN BARS, VANILLA ALMOND CRUNCH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN*, PEA PROTEIN*, PEA CRISPS* (PEA PROTEIN*, RICE FLOUR*), LIQUID AGAVE INULIN*, ACACIA GUM*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SLAT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check PLANT-BASED PROTEIN BARS, VANILLA ALMOND CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLANT-BASED PROTEIN BARS, VANILLA ALMOND CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


