Is Plant Based Sweet and Creamy Non-Dairy Oatmilk Creamer - 1pt - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Water, Oats), Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Pea Protein, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt.
Check Plant Based Sweet and Creamy Non-Dairy Oatmilk Creamer - 1pt - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Based Sweet and Creamy Non-Dairy Oatmilk Creamer - 1pt - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
So Delicious Dairy Free Cookies & Crème Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Plant-Based Blend
Pacific Natural Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage, Non-Dairy, Original, 32 fl oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Plant Based Sweet and Creamy Non-Dairy Oatmilk Creamer - 1pt - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


