Is Plant Bomb Thai Almond Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Cream, Coconut Tree Sap Sea Salt), Almond Butter (dry Roasted Almonds, Agave, Vinegar*, Lime Juice, Contains Less Than 2% Of Ginger Root*, Garlic, Bird's Eye Chili*, Spice, L Malic Acid (naturally Derived From Apples)). *organic Ingredient. Contains Almonds and Coconut.
Check Plant Bomb Thai Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Bomb Thai Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


