Is Plant Boss Organic All Purpose Meatless Plant Crumbles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Textured Pea Protein, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Paprika, Sea Salt, Organic Chile Pepper, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Mushroom, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Parsley, Organic Lemon Peel.
Check Plant Boss Organic All Purpose Meatless Plant Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Boss Organic All Purpose Meatless Plant Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Plant Boss Organic All Purpose Meatless Plant Crumbles is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Granule, Dried


