Is Plant Boss Plant Taco Organic Pico De Gallo Meatless Crumbles, Plant Taco Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TEXTURED PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC TOMATO, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC JALAPENO, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LIME ESSENTIAL OIL.

Check Plant Boss Plant Taco Organic Pico De Gallo Meatless Crumbles, Plant Taco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich