Is Plant Boss Unseasoned Meatless Organic Plant Crumbles, Unseasoned Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TEXTURED PEA PROTEIN.

Check Plant Boss Unseasoned Meatless Organic Plant Crumbles, Unseasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich