This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Plant Culture Yoghurt Tub Natural Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-based Yoghurt (Plant-based Milk (Water, Coconut Cream, Starch, Mineral (Calcium Citrate), Pea Protein), Live Probiotic Vegan Cultures).

Check Plant Culture Yoghurt Tub Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Tree Nut Free? Plant Culture Yoghurt Tub Natural | Spoonful