Is Plant Fusion Complete Lean Creamy Vanilla Bean Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Erythritol, Stevia Extract Powder, (Reb A), Xanthan Gum Powder, Silica, Monk Fruit Extract Powder.

Check Plant Fusion Complete Lean Creamy Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking