Is Plant Fusion Complete Protein Red Velvet Cake Soy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Beet Root Powder, Organic Tapioca Powder, Cocoa Powder, Guar Gum Powder, Stevia Extract Powder (Reb A), Silica, Sea Salt, Organic Lucuma Powder, Organic Yacon Powder.
Check Plant Fusion Complete Protein Red Velvet Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Fusion Complete Protein Red Velvet Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


