Is Plant Milk Cheddar Shreds Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED OAT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, CULTURES), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, WATER, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Plant Milk Cheddar Shreds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Milk Cheddar Shreds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cheese · Flake


