Is Plant Pioneers Meat Free Mince 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rehydrated Textured Soya Protein (96%), Rapeseed Oil, Yeast Extract, Malted Barley Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Cornflour, Dextrose, Salt, White Pepper.

Check Plant Pioneers Meat Free Mince 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich