Is PLANT POWERED PROTEIN DRINK, MANGO CREME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEND OF ALMOND MILK AND COCONUT MILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS, COCONUT CREAM), KOIA PROPRIETARY BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN, HEMP PROTEIN), ALPHONSO MANGO PUREE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND GELLAN GUM.

Check PLANT POWERED PROTEIN DRINK, MANGO CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast