Is Plant Strawberry Soya Pot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 11% Soya Beans, Sugar, 5.8% Strawberry Juice from Concentrate, 5.1% Strawberries, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Malic Acid; Natural Flavouring, Potato Starch, Carrot Concentrate, Sea Salt, Thickener: Locust Bean Gum; Yogurt Cultures.

Check Plant Strawberry Soya Pot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go