Is Plant Strawberry Soya Pot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, 11% Soya Beans, Sugar, 5.8% Strawberry Juice from Concentrate, 5.1% Strawberries, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Malic Acid; Natural Flavouring, Potato Starch, Carrot Concentrate, Sea Salt, Thickener: Locust Bean Gum; Yogurt Cultures.
Check Plant Strawberry Soya Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Strawberry Soya Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


