Is Planters Cashews, Honey Roasted & Salted, 3 Ounce Bag (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Sugar, Peanut, Cottonseed Oil, Honey, Corn Syrup, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Planters Cashews, Honey Roasted & Salted, 3 Ounce Bag (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planters Cashews, Honey Roasted & Salted, 3 Ounce Bag (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing