Is Planters Salted Caramel Peanutshigh Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Copper, Magnesium, Vitamin E, Manganese, Peanuts, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Honey, Corn Syrup, Gum Arabic, Molasses Powder, Spice, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain: Tree Nuts.
Check Planters Salted Caramel Peanutshigh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Salted Caramel Peanutshigh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Snack · Pouch


