Is PLANTERS, SALTED PEANUTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check PLANTERS, SALTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad