Is PLANTERS, SMOKED PEANUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sea Salt, Cornstarch, Peanut Oil, Yeast, Modified Cornstarch, Yeast Extract, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Spice, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor (Includes Hickory Smoke), Sugar, Paprika Extract

Check PLANTERS, SMOKED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PLANTERS, SMOKED PEANUTS is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping