Is PLANTERS, SMOKED PEANUTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sea Salt, Cornstarch, Peanut Oil, Yeast, Modified Cornstarch, Yeast Extract, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Spice, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor (Includes Hickory Smoke), Sugar, Paprika Extract
Check PLANTERS, SMOKED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLANTERS, SMOKED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
PLANTERS, SMOKED PEANUTS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch


