Is Planters Style Montreal Barbecue + Arachides Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Peanuts, canola and/or soybean oil, barbecue seasoning, monosodium glutamate, hydrolyzed soya protein, powder, caramel colour, wheat flour, sugars (sugar, dextrose), salt, flavour, garlic powder, soya sauce (wheat, soybeans, salt), yeast, tomato powder, citric acid, autolyzed yeast, smoke flavour.

Check Planters Style Montreal Barbecue + Arachides against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go