Is Plantillas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harina de Trigo Enriquecida y Blanqueada (Harina, niacina, hierro reducido, mononitrato de tiamina, riboflavina, ácido fólico), bromato de potasio), Agua, Manteca y deodorizado), Sal, Color Artificial (FD&C Amarillo #5, FD&C Amarillo #6, FD&C #40), Propionato de calcio (preservativo).

Check Plantillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralBready
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep