Is Plantpure Entree, Three Berry Oat Bowl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, 3 BERRY MIX (BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES), STEEL CUT OATS, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE), VITAMIN C), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WALNUTS, RICE STARCH, ALMONDS, DRIED COCONUT, SPICES, VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check Plantpure Entree, Three Berry Oat Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plantpure Entree, Three Berry Oat Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


