Is Plants Roasted Peanut Crunch Bar Dipped In Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Peanut and Sunflower Seed Bar Dipped NA Ingredients: Roasted Peanuts (52%), Chicory Fiber Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Cacao Mass, Beet Sugar, Cacao Butter) (10.8%), Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Seeds (8.5%), Puffed Brown Rice, Rapeseed Oil, Date Syrup, Salt.
Check Plants Roasted Peanut Crunch Bar Dipped In Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plants Roasted Peanut Crunch Bar Dipped In Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


